165 Röllakanmatta signerad I S, Ingegerd Silow
- Condition:Bruksslitage, bra skick.
- Dimensions:162 x 82 cm
Estimate | 3,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 30 SEK |
Estimate | 3,000 SEK |